Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
10000000 RMB
Plant Area:
<100 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Reflective Vest, Hi Viz Vest, Safety Vest manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets, Traffic Management Visual Warning Light Lamp Safety Equipment, LED Beacon Road Flare Emergency Alert Warning Signal Caution Light Beacon and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products workwear Vest Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets

Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $1-3/ Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Season: Summer
Age Group: Children
Material: Polyester
Function: Breathable, Durable
Usage: Sanitation Workers, Security Staff, Traffic Warden, Road Administration, Transportation
Type: Reflective Vest

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
LD-SR8007
Trademark
None
Transport Package
1PC Per Polybag
Specification
S, M, L, XL, XXL
Origin
China
HS Code
6114300090
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
1DescriptionSafety Vest Workware
2Style No.LD-SR8007
3SizeS-3XL or As your request
4ColorBlue / Army Green / Customized
5Sample time5-7 days
6Fabric120GSM Polyester
7MOQ1000pcs
8PP sample is needed for bulk production
9Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
10Leadtime40-60days at busy season;25-35days at off-season
                        Any question,pls feel free to contact us!
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Size chart for reference:
 
IN CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Front Body Length(from top of shoulder)73757779818385
CB Length76788082848688
1/2Chest6163.56668.57173.576
Bottom(Relaxed)5860.56365.56870.573
Shoulder Cross5051.55354.55657.559
Collar Cir.54555657585960
Sleeve Length(from top of collar)78808284868890
Sleeve Opening(Relaxed)14.51515.51616.51717.5
Collar Height9999999
Bicep Cir.28293031323334
Armhole(Vertical)29303132333435
Hood Height3737.53838.5393939
Hood Width2525.52626.5272727

Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets

Why Choose Us?

UNIQUE DESIGN: 
The Reflective Vest are crafted with a remarkable retro-reflective artwork and will highly reflect on any dark places and will never fade easily.


EXTREMELY ADJUSTABLE REFLECTIVE BEIT 
Everyone's weight is different, and our reflective vest can be adjusted at any time


STANDOUT QUALITY 
All bands are made by durable, flexible and stylish material, It provides a 360° visibility wherever you are in any dark roads/places. 


BE SEEN FROM FARTHER AWAY  
Be seen from a thousand feet away, as light explodes off the reflective running vest. Don't wait to be seen at the last minute anymore! You'll immediately notice cars giving you more room from farther away. You can finally feel safe at night, while the neon colors are bright and highly visible in the daylight, providing 360 degree visibility, safety vest with pockets


IGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE
Lead mesh material provides a lightweight, breathable and quick drying experience. The vest doesn't ride up while jogging, cycling, walking the dog, on a motorcycle, bicycle or horseback ridding - our xinglet works for running reflective gear and biking or as a motorcycle reflective vest. You'll hardly notice it's on, yet you'll be safe and highly visible.

PACKAGE 
1 piece/bag,100pcs per carton or packed according to the requirement.



Police Security Tactical Vest Hi Viz Reflective Safety Duty Vest with Pockets
Q&A:

Q: Can your produce customized items ?     
A: Yes, the size, the height and the weight can be produced as per client's requirements.  
Q: Can you print words on products as per client's requirement?   
A: Yes, label can make according to your exact requirement.    .     
Q: What is your payment terms?   
A: T/T,L/C for the bulk, western union ,Paypal, Moneygram for the sample or small amount.
Q: Do you accept OEM?    
A: Yes, OEM or ODM are both OK.  
Q: Where is your nearest loading port ?   
A: Ningbo or Fuzhou, China.   
Q: How can you guarantee the quality or any warranty?  
A: If there is any quality problems during use, all the products can be returned or according to consumer's requests.
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jacky Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now